sampiyon 2018Resin1r2r3
sampiyon 2018
Resin1
r2
r3
Fikstür
1. Hafta
Azzurri Calcio 10 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
FC Nussknacker 4 - 4 Gung Ho!
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 10 Ergenekon
Lequipe Piiz 1 - 3 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 5 - 1 Chapecoense
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 3 Vurguncular
Zapatistas 5 - 1 Çotanak Fc
Harbi Milan 0 - 5 SSK Moskova
2. Hafta
Gung Ho! 5 - 4 Çotanak Fc
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
FC Nussknacker 2 - 1 Harbi Milan
Escobar 6 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
SSK Moskova 6 - 1 Lequipe Piiz
Vurguncular 3 - 8 Azzurri Calcio
Chapecoense 1 - 13 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 7 - 2 Veni Vidi Vici
3. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 7 SSK Moskova
Çotanak Fc 9 - 4 Chapecoense
Lequipe Piiz 1 - 11 FC Nussknacker
Veni Vidi Vici 0 - 8 Escobar
Zapatistas 3 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Harbi Milan 8 - 1 Gung Ho!
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 9 Ergenekon
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 6 Vurguncular
4. Hafta
Harbi Milan 7 - 1 Lequipe Piiz
Ergenekon 7 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 6 - 3 Çotanak Fc
Gung Ho! 1 - 2 Chapecoense
Escobar 6 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
FC Nussknacker 6 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
SSK Moskova 5 - 1 Veni Vidi Vici
Vurguncular 1 - 6 Zapatistas
5. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 6 Harbi Milan
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 0 FC Nussknacker
Chapecoense 3 - 3 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Lequipe Piiz 8 - 3 Gung Ho!
Çotanak Fc 2 - 5 Vurguncular
AB İdmanyurdu 0 - 5 Escobar
Azzurri Calcio 3 - 2 SSK Moskova
Zapatistas 2 - 5 Ergenekon
6. Hafta
FC Nussknacker 1 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Gung Ho! 2 - 5 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
SSK Moskova 6 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
Lequipe Piiz 7 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Ergenekon 14 - 1 Çotanak Fc
Vurguncular 4 - 1 Chapecoense
Escobar 2 - 2 Zapatistas
Harbi Milan 7 - 4 Veni Vidi Vici
7. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 4 FC Nussknacker
Çotanak Fc 2 - 5 Escobar
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 2 Gung Ho!
Chapecoense 1 - 10 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 1 - 2 SSK Moskova
Veni Vidi Vici 8 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 5 Vurguncular
Azzurri Calcio 3 - 4 Harbi Milan
8. Hafta
Ergenekon 12 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
SSK Moskova 7 - 2 Çotanak Fc
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
Harbi Milan 3 - 0 AB İdmanyurdu
Gung Ho! 4 - 4 Vurguncular
FC Nussknacker 1 - 3 Zapatistas
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 5 Veni Vidi Vici
Escobar 13 - 3 Chapecoense
9. Hafta
Chapecoense 1 - 19 SSK Moskova
Çotanak Fc 5 - 7 FC Nussknacker
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 0 Gung Ho!
Vurguncular 3 - 11 Ergenekon
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 9 Sosyologlar Fc
AB İdmanyurdu 5 - 6 Lequipe Piiz
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 8 Escobar
Zapatistas 0 - 6 Harbi Milan
10. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 8 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
FC Nussknacker 12 - 0 Chapecoense
SSK Moskova 14 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Harbi Milan 13 - 1 Çotanak Fc
Escobar 7 - 3 Vurguncular
Gung Ho! 4 - 9 Ergenekon
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 4 Azzurri Calcio
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 5 Zapatistas
11. Hafta
Azzurri Calcio 6 - 1 Gung Ho!
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 7 FC Nussknacker
Chapecoense 0 - 5 Harbi Milan
Vurguncular 2 - 13 SSK Moskova
Çotanak Fc 4 - 7 Lequipe Piiz
Zapatistas 4 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Ergenekon 2 - 2 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 11 Veni Vidi Vici
12. Hafta
Harbi Milan 12 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 5 AB İdmanyurdu
Gung Ho! 2 - 6 Escobar
FC Nussknacker 6 - 4 Vurguncular
Lequipe Piiz 20 - 2 Chapecoense
Sosyologlar Fc 6 - 3 Çotanak Fc
SSK Moskova 2 - 6 Ergenekon
Veni Vidi Vici 1 - 6 Zapatistas
13. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 8 - 6 Gung Ho!
Chapecoense 2 - 2 Sosyologlar Fc
Escobar 4 - 0 SSK Moskova
Çotanak Fc 1 - 5 Veni Vidi Vici
Vurguncular 2 - 12 Harbi Milan
Ergenekon 6 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 6 - 18 Lequipe Piiz
Zapatistas 3 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
14. Hafta
Gung Ho! 4 - 5 SSK Moskova
Lequipe Piiz 6 - 5 Vurguncular
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Veni Vidi Vici 13 - 1 Chapecoense
Azzurri Calcio 12 - 5 Çotanak Fc
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 7 Zapatistas
Harbi Milan 1 - 4 Ergenekon
FC Nussknacker 2 - 7 Escobar
15. Hafta
Vurguncular 3 - 6 Sosyologlar Fc
SSK Moskova 11 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Ergenekon 5 - 4 Lequipe Piiz
Escobar 5 - 6 Harbi Milan
Çotanak Fc 6 - 11 AB İdmanyurdu
Chapecoense 2 - 17 Azzurri Calcio
Zapatistas 7 - 2 Gung Ho!
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 13 Veni Vidi Vici
16. Hafta
Gung Ho! 3 - 2 FC Nussknacker
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 15 Azzurri Calcio
Chapecoense 9 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
Vurguncular 5 - 8 Veni Vidi Vici
Escobar 5 - 5 Lequipe Piiz
SSK Moskova 3 - 3 Harbi Milan
Çotanak Fc 5 - 7 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 5 - 2 Sosyologlar Fc
17. Hafta
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 2 SSK Moskova
Azzurri Calcio 12 - 1 Vurguncular
Çotanak Fc 7 - 8 Gung Ho!
AB İdmanyurdu 11 - 4 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Zapatistas 0 - 0 Chapecoense
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 7 Ergenekon
Harbi Milan 4 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Sosyologlar Fc 8 - 6 Escobar
18. Hafta
Vurguncular 6 - 5 AB İdmanyurdu
Chapecoense 0 - 5 Çotanak Fc
FC Nussknacker 11 - 6 Lequipe Piiz
Ergenekon 3 - 2 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 2 - 2 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 8 - 2 Sosyologlar Fc
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 12 Zapatistas
Gung Ho! 3 - 5 Harbi Milan
19. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 3 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Veni Vidi Vici 2 - 3 SSK Moskova
Lequipe Piiz 4 - 12 Harbi Milan
Azzurri Calcio 8 - 0 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 4 Ergenekon
Chapecoense 6 - 3 Gung Ho!
Zapatistas 14 - 4 Vurguncular
Çotanak Fc 3 - 5 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
20. Hafta
Gung Ho! 4 - 7 Lequipe Piiz
FC Nussknacker 6 - 5 Veni Vidi Vici
Vurguncular 4 - 3 Çotanak Fc
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 6 Chapecoense
Escobar 0 - 2 AB İdmanyurdu
SSK Moskova 5 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
Ergenekon 3 - 1 Zapatistas
Harbi Milan 6 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
21. Hafta
Chapecoense 4 - 1 Vurguncular
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 2 FC Nussknacker
Çotanak Fc 2 - 9 Ergenekon
Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 1 Harbi Milan
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 5 Gung Ho!
Zapatistas 10 - 0 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 0 - 8 SSK Moskova
Sosyologlar Fc 5 - 6 Lequipe Piiz
22. Hafta
Gung Ho! 3 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc
Vurguncular 7 - 5 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
FC Nussknacker 7 - 3 AB İdmanyurdu
Harbi Milan 3 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 5 - 2 Çotanak Fc
Lequipe Piiz 7 - 9 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 4 - 3 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 2 - 2 Chapecoense
23. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 19 Ergenekon
Çotanak Fc 1 - 9 SSK Moskova
Vurguncular 2 - 8 Gung Ho!
Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
Chapecoense 8 - 4 Escobar
Zapatistas 3 - 5 FC Nussknacker
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 5 Harbi Milan
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 8 Lequipe Piiz
24. Hafta
Ergenekon 6 - 3 Vurguncular
FC Nussknacker 8 - 3 Çotanak Fc
Sosyologlar Fc 9 - 4 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 4 - 5 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Gung Ho! 0 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici
Harbi Milan 4 - 5 Zapatistas
Lequipe Piiz 3 - 2 AB İdmanyurdu
SSK Moskova 6 - 3 Chapecoense
25. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 5 - 0 SSK Moskova
Çotanak Fc 1 - 11 Harbi Milan
Chapecoense 3 - 2 FC Nussknacker
Vurguncular 2 - 3 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 8 Sosyologlar Fc
Ergenekon 6 - 4 Gung Ho!
Zapatistas 7 - 3 Lequipe Piiz
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 9 Veni Vidi Vici
26. Hafta
SSK Moskova 3 - 4 Vurguncular
FC Nussknacker 8 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Gung Ho! 4 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 3 - 4 Ergenekon
Sosyologlar Fc 6 - 8 Zapatistas
Lequipe Piiz 5 - 5 Çotanak Fc
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 3 AB İdmanyurdu
Harbi Milan 3 - 2 Chapecoense
27. Hafta
Vurguncular 5 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Chapecoense 2 - 5 Lequipe Piiz
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 3 - 2 Gung Ho!
Çotanak Fc 10 - 10 Sosyologlar Fc
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 21 Harbi Milan
Zapatistas 4 - 3 Veni Vidi Vici
Ergenekon 1 - 1 SSK Moskova
28. Hafta
Harbi Milan 4 - 2 Vurguncular
Veni Vidi Vici 8 - 4 Çotanak Fc
Gung Ho! 5 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
FC Nussknacker 4 - 4 Ergenekon
SSK Moskova 6 - 3 Escobar
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 9 Zapatistas
Lequipe Piiz 5 - 5 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Sosyologlar Fc 4 - 6 Chapecoense
29. Hafta
Vurguncular 6 - 3 Lequipe Piiz
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Çotanak Fc 5 - 0 Azzurri Calcio
Escobar 3 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Zapatistas 7 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
Ergenekon 3 - 4 Harbi Milan
SSK Moskova 4 - 5 Gung Ho!
Chapecoense 1 - 2 Veni Vidi Vici
30. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 1 - 9 Çotanak Fc
Sosyologlar Fc 5 - 5 Vurguncular
Harbi Milan 7 - 3 Escobar
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 6 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Gung Ho! 2 - 5 Zapatistas
FC Nussknacker 6 - 4 SSK Moskova
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 7 Ergenekon
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 0 Chapecoense

Copyright © 2015