sampiyon 2018Resin1r2r3
sampiyon 2018
Resin1
r2
r3
Fikstür
1. Hafta
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 2 Resital FC
AB İdmanyurdu 1 - 9 Siyasal United
Harbi Milan 3 - 5 FC Nussknacker
Sosyologlar Fc 5 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Gung Ho! 2 - 6 Escobar
Ergenekon 3 - 7 Azzurri Calcio
Marjilya 0 - 11 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 2 - 5 Zapatistas
Çötibişspor 14 - 1 Vurguncular
2. Hafta
FC Nussknacker 5 - 3 Gung Ho!
Azzurri Calcio 9 - 2 Marjilya
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Resital FC 0 - 8 Çötibişspor
Zapatistas 5 - 0 Escobar
Vurguncular 1 - 6 AB İdmanyurdu
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 9 SSK Moskova
Siyasal United 5 - 6 Harbi Milan
Ergenekon 4 - 3 Lequipe Piiz
3. Hafta
Escobar 14 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
FC Nussknacker 4 - 5 Siyasal United
AB İdmanyurdu 2 - 2 Resital FC
Marjilya 3 - 8 Lequipe Piiz
Harbi Milan 9 - 2 Vurguncular
Çötibişspor 7 - 5 Ergenekon
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Gung Ho! 0 - 8 Zapatistas
SSK Moskova 6 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici
4. Hafta
Vurguncular 3 - 8 FC Nussknacker
Lequipe Piiz 3 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 2 SSK Moskova
Marjilya 4 - 4 Çötibişspor
Siyasal United 7 - 2 Gung Ho!
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 9 Zapatistas
Veni Vidi Vici 0 - 6 Escobar
Ergenekon 4 - 6 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 5 - 4 Harbi Milan
5. Hafta
Harbi Milan 3 - 2 Ergenekon
Siyasal United 5 - 2 Vurguncular
SSK Moskova 7 - 3 Lequipe Piiz
AB İdmanyurdu 10 - 1 Marjilya
Zapatistas 4 - 2 Veni Vidi Vici
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 6 Çötibişspor
Escobar 3 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
FC Nussknacker 6 - 5 Resital FC
Gung Ho! 7 - 7 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
6. Hafta
Ergenekon 3 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Resital FC 8 - 1 Siyasal United
Vurguncular 1 - 3 Gung Ho!
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 5 AB İdmanyurdu
Marjilya 1 - 20 Harbi Milan
Lequipe Piiz 4 - 6 Escobar
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 3 Zapatistas
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Çötibişspor 3 - 1 SSK Moskova
7. Hafta
Gung Ho! 4 - 9 Veni Vidi Vici
Vurguncular 3 - 5 Resital FC
SSK Moskova 3 - 0 AB İdmanyurdu
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 8 Azzurri Calcio
FC Nussknacker 13 - 3 Marjilya
Zapatistas 10 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
Escobar 3 - 2 Çötibişspor
Harbi Milan 11 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc
Siyasal United 4 - 2 Ergenekon
8. Hafta
SSK Moskova 3 - 5 Harbi Milan
Ergenekon 12 - 1 Vurguncular
Lequipe Piiz 6 - 6 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 2 Veni Vidi Vici
Resital FC 12 - 1 Gung Ho!
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 10 Escobar
Marjilya 1 - 9 Siyasal United
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Çötibişspor 1 - 6 Zapatistas
9. Hafta
Gung Ho! 0 - 8 Azzurri Calcio
Vurguncular 7 - 12 Marjilya
Resital FC 4 - 4 Ergenekon
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 19 Çötibişspor
Zapatistas 4 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
Escobar 0 - 3 Harbi Milan
Veni Vidi Vici 6 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
FC Nussknacker 1 - 3 SSK Moskova
Siyasal United 5 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc
10. Hafta
SSK Moskova 2 - 4 Siyasal United
Ergenekon 3 - 7 Gung Ho!
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 8 Azzurri Calcio
Harbi Milan 1 - 2 Zapatistas
Escobar 5 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Sosyologlar Fc 5 - 4 Vurguncular
Marjilya 6 - 11 Resital FC
AB İdmanyurdu 11 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Çötibişspor 10 - 4 Veni Vidi Vici
11. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 12 Harbi Milan
Vurguncular 2 - 13 SSK Moskova
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 4 Çötibişspor
Ergenekon 9 - 3 Marjilya
Zapatistas 4 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Gung Ho! 6 - 4 Lequipe Piiz
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 6 - 6 Sosyologlar Fc
Siyasal United 3 - 4 Escobar
12. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 9 Ergenekon
Marjilya 7 - 4 Gung Ho!
Çötibişspor 5 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
FC Nussknacker 9 - 4 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
SSK Moskova 14 - 6 Resital FC
Escobar 4 - 2 Vurguncular
Zapatistas 1 - 1 Siyasal United
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 0 Azzurri Calcio
Harbi Milan 2 - 4 Veni Vidi Vici
13. Hafta
Ergenekon 4 - 4 SSK Moskova
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 0 Harbi Milan
Marjilya 10 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc
Gung Ho! 1 - 13 Çötibişspor
Lequipe Piiz 9 - 10 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 3 - 4 Escobar
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 10 Siyasal United
Vurguncular 3 - 7 Zapatistas
14. Hafta
SSK Moskova 7 - 3 Marjilya
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 1 Gung Ho!
FC Nussknacker 3 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 9 Vurguncular
AB İdmanyurdu 1 - 7 Çötibişspor
Escobar 13 - 3 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 5 - 5 Resital FC
Siyasal United 2 - 0 Veni Vidi Vici
Harbi Milan 14 - 1 Lequipe Piiz
15. Hafta
Çötibişspor 4 - 2 Harbi Milan
Veni Vidi Vici 5 - 1 Vurguncular
Sosyologlar Fc 0 - 8 SSK Moskova
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 4 FC Nussknacker
Ergenekon 2 - 8 Zapatistas
Resital FC 5 - 1 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Azzurri Calcio 8 - 1 Siyasal United
Marjilya 3 - 8 Escobar
Gung Ho! 5 - 10 AB İdmanyurdu
16. Hafta
SSK Moskova 8 - 0 Gung Ho!
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 3 - 7 Ergenekon
Siyasal United 0 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
Veni Vidi Vici 6 - 5 Resital FC
Zapatistas 9 - 2 Marjilya
Escobar 8 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Harbi Milan 6 - 6 AB İdmanyurdu
Vurguncular 6 - 8 Azzurri Calcio
FC Nussknacker 2 - 10 Çötibişspor
17. Hafta
Ergenekon 5 - 7 Veni Vidi Vici
Gung Ho! 3 - 9 Harbi Milan
Lequipe Piiz 3 - 4 Vurguncular
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 3 Resital FC
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 9 Zapatistas
SSK Moskova 4 - 3 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 7 - 4 FC Nussknacker
Çötibişspor 10 - 2 Siyasal United
Marjilya 4 - 1 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
18. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 5 Sosyologlar Fc
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 2 Ergenekon
Siyasal United 3 - 5 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 10 - 8 Lequipe Piiz
Escobar 8 - 1 Gung Ho!
Veni Vidi Vici 10 - 0 Marjilya
Zapatistas 5 - 2 SSK Moskova
FC Nussknacker 2 - 6 Harbi Milan
Vurguncular 2 - 10 Çötibişspor
19.Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 0 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 9 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Marjilya 4 - 11 Azzurri Calcio
AB İdmanyurdu 6 - 3 Vurguncular
Gung Ho! 2 - 10 FC Nussknacker
Escobar 0 - 3 Zapatistas
Lequipe Piiz 5 - 10 Ergenekon
Çötibişspor 6 - 2 Resital FC
Harbi Milan 5 - 0 Siyasal United
20. Hafta
Siyasal United 10 - 3 FC Nussknacker
Veni Vidi Vici 1 - 0 SSK Moskova
Azzurri Calcio 6 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Resital FC 3 - 11 AB İdmanyurdu
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 2 - 10 Escobar
Lequipe Piiz 5 - 4 Marjilya
Ergenekon 2 - 4 Çötibişspor
Zapatistas 11 - 3 Gung Ho!
Vurguncular 1 - 6 Harbi Milan
21. Hafta
FC Nussknacker 6 - 1 Vurguncular
AB İdmanyurdu 6 - 3 Ergenekon
Gung Ho! 2 - 7 Siyasal United
Sosyologlar Fc 6 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
Zapatistas 10 - 2 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
SSK Moskova 2 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Çötibişspor 17 - 6 Marjilya
Harbi Milan 6 - 1 Resital FC
Escobar 6 - 3 Veni Vidi Vici
22. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 10 - 4 Gung Ho!
Marjilya 2 - 15 AB İdmanyurdu
Ergenekon 3 - 1 Harbi Milan
Vurguncular 3 - 5 Siyasal United
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 2 SSK Moskova
Resital FC 5 - 0 FC Nussknacker
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 1 Escobar
Çötibişspor 0 - 10 Sosyologlar Fc
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 6 Zapatistas
23. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 7 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 10 Veni Vidi Vici
FC Nussknacker 2 - 7 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 7 - 1 Azzurri Calcio
Gung Ho! 2 - 5 Vurguncular
Siyasal United 5 - 1 Resital FC
Escobar 9 - 2 Lequipe Piiz
Harbi Milan 7 - 1 Marjilya
SSK Moskova 5 - 4 Çötibişspor
24. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 10 - 0 Gung Ho!
Azzurri Calcio 7 - 3 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 5 Harbi Milan
Resital FC 2 - 4 Vurguncular
Ergenekon 8 - 5 Siyasal United
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 3 SSK Moskova
Çötibişspor 8 - 2 Escobar
Lequipe Piiz 1 - 10 Zapatistas
Marjilya 1 - 6 FC Nussknacker
25. Hafta
Siyasal United 4 - 7 Marjilya
Vurguncular 1 - 8 Ergenekon
FC Nussknacker 6 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Gung Ho! 2 - 4 Resital FC
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 6 Lequipe Piiz
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Harbi Milan 9 - 4 SSK Moskova
Zapatistas 3 - 2 Çötibişspor
Escobar 5 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
26. Hafta
Marjilya 0 - 7 Vurguncular
Azzurri Calcio 8 - 4 Gung Ho!
SSK Moskova 3 - 2 FC Nussknacker
Harbi Milan 7 - 2 Escobar
Sosyologlar Fc 3 - 6 Siyasal United
AB İdmanyurdu 0 - 0 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 11 - 2 Resital FC
Lequipe Piiz 2 - 1 Veni Vidi Vici
Çötibişspor 8 - 1 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
27. Hafta
Siyasal United 1 - 8 SSK Moskova
Gung Ho! 0 - 12 Ergenekon
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 4 - 20 AB İdmanyurdu
Vurguncular 2 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
FC Nussknacker 3 - 5 Escobar
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 5 Lequipe Piiz
Resital FC 9 - 3 Marjilya
Zapatistas 2 - 2 Harbi Milan
Veni Vidi Vici 1 - 9 Çötibişspor
28. Hafta
Marjilya 4 - 15 Ergenekon
Lequipe Piiz 4 - 1 Gung Ho!
Sosyologlar Fc 6 - 10 Resital FC
AB İdmanyurdu 9 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici
Çötibişspor 0 - 10 Azzurri Calcio
SSK Moskova 6 - 4 Vurguncular
Harbi Milan 11 - 0 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
FC Nussknacker 2 - 6 Zapatistas
Escobar 4 - 4 Siyasal United
29. Hafta
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 5 - 6 FC Nussknacker
Gung Ho! 10 - 6 Marjilya
Resital FC 0 - 6 SSK Moskova
Vurguncular 1 - 3 Escobar
Veni Vidi Vici 6 - 4 Harbi Milan
Siyasal United 4 - 3 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 8 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
Lequipe Piiz 10 - 0 Çötibişspor
30. Hafta
SSK Moskova 3 - 4 Ergenekon
Siyasal United 13 - 4 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Zapatistas 1 - 1 Vurguncular
Escobar 10 - 0 Resital FC
FC Nussknacker 6 - 12 Veni Vidi Vici
AB İdmanyurdu 6 - 3 Lequipe Piiz
Sosyologlar Fc 10 - 0 Marjilya
Harbi Milan 7 - 2 Azzurri Calcio
Çötibişspor 0 - 10 Gung Ho!
31. Hafta
Gung Ho! 2 - 7 Sosyologlar Fc
Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 3 Siyasal United
Ergenekon 10 - 1 Escobar
Lequipe Piiz 3 - 10 Harbi Milan
Vurguncular 7 - 3 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Azzurri Calcio 7 - 4 FC Nussknacker
Marjilya 0 - 10 SSK Moskova
Resital FC 3 - 8 Zapatistas
Çötibişspor 0 - 10 AB İdmanyurdu
32. Hafta
Vurguncular 3 - 12 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 14 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
Zapatistas 4 - 9 Ergenekon
Escobar 10 - 0 Marjilya
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 1 - 4 Resital FC
FC Nussknacker 3 - 4 Lequipe Piiz
AB İdmanyurdu 9 - 3 Gung Ho!
Siyasal United 4 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Harbi Milan 10 - 0 Çötibişspor
33. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 3 Escobar
Resital FC 4 - 8 Veni Vidi Vici
Gung Ho! 1 - 6 SSK Moskova
Lequipe Piiz 4 - 7 Siyasal United
Ergenekon 9 - 6 Yancı Gençlerbirliği
Çötibişspor 0 - 10 FC Nussknacker
Marjilya 0 - 10 Zapatistas
Azzurri Calcio 9 - 1 Vurguncular
AB İdmanyurdu 5 - 10 Harbi Milan
34. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 5 - 14 Ergenekon
Harbi Milan 11 - 0 Gung Ho!
Resital FC 0 - 10 Azzurri Calcio
FC Nussknacker 2 - 7 AB İdmanyurdu
Vurguncular 4 - 6 Lequipe Piiz
Siyasal United 10 - 0 Çötibişspor
Yancı Gençlerbirliği 10 - 0 Marjilya
Escobar 6 - 5 SSK Moskova
Zapatistas 10 - 0 Sosyologlar Fc

Copyright © 2015