sampiyon 2018Resin1r2r3
sampiyon 2018
Resin1
r2
r3
Fikstür
1. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 3 - 7 Azzurri Calcio
Marjinalgiller 6 - 7 Hala Madrid
Ergenekon 5 - 4 SSK Moskova
Gunners 5 - 3 Escobar
Veni Vidi Vici 6 - 2 Siyasal United
4 - 3 Resital FC
AB İdmanyurdu 7 - 6 Çötibişspor
Gung Ho! 2 - 9 Zapatistas
2. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 5 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Çötibişspor 6 - 4 Gung Ho!
Escobar 7 - 4 AB İdmanyurdu
SSK Moskova 7 - 7 Hala Madrid
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 5
Siyasal United 8 - 3 Gunners
Resital FC 6 - 7 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 9 - 4 Marjinalgiller
3. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 8 - 4 Siyasal United
Marjinalgiller 3 - 8 SSK Moskova
Gung Ho! 2 - 14 Escobar
Gunners 5 - 5 Sosyologlar Fc
Hala Madrid 6 - 7 Resital FC
2 - 1 Veni Vidi Vici
Zapatistas 5 - 4 Çötibişspor
Ergenekon 4 - 5 Azzurri Calcio
4. Hafta
Resital FC 3 - 8 SSK Moskova
Azzurri Calcio 9 - 3 Hala Madrid
Siyasal United 7 - 6 Gung Ho!
Escobar 1 - 6 Zapatistas
Veni Vidi Vici 12 - 0 Ergenekon
Sosyologlar Fc 4 - 11 AB İdmanyurdu
Gunners 7 - 2
Çötibişspor 10 - 0 Marjinalgiller
5. Hafta
Ergenekon 6 - 2 Gunners
Gung Ho! 2 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
Çötibişspor 7 - 2 Escobar
5 - 5 Resital FC
Zapatistas 7 - 5 Siyasal United
SSK Moskova 1 - 2 Azzurri Calcio
Hala Madrid 7 - 14 Veni Vidi Vici
AB İdmanyurdu 3 - 2 Marjinalgiller
6. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 8 - 3 SSK Moskova
AB İdmanyurdu 8 - 1 Ergenekon
Sosyologlar Fc 1 - 4 Zapatistas
Escobar 6 - 0 Marjinalgiller
Azzurri Calcio 3 - 1 Resital FC
Gunners 4 - 3 Hala Madrid
6 - 3 Gung Ho!
Siyasal United 5 - 4 Çötibişspor
7. Hafta
SSK Moskova 4 - 2 Gunners
Hala Madrid 6 - 10 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 2 - 9 Veni Vidi Vici
Escobar 7 - 1 Siyasal United
Gung Ho! 4 - 8 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 4 - 1
Çötibişspor 6 - 2 Sosyologlar Fc
Marjinalgiller 2 - 10 Azzurri Calcio
8. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 9 - 8 SSK Moskova
3 - 3 Çötibişspor
Sosyologlar Fc 4 - 8 Escobar
Gung Ho! 5 - 11 Hala Madrid
Gunners 2 - 4 Resital FC
Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 3 Azzurri Calcio
Siyasal United 7 - 2 Marjinalgiller
Ergenekon 4 - 4 Zapatistas
9. Hafta
SSK Moskova 6 - 1 Gung Ho!
Marjinalgiller 1 - 8 Veni Vidi Vici
Azzurri Calcio 6 - 3 Gunners
Siyasal United 3 - 2 Sosyologlar Fc
Escobar 4 - 3 Marjinalgiller
Zapatistas 6 - 1 Hala Madrid
Çötibişspor 3 - 2 Ergenekon
Resital FC 3 - 12 AB İdmanyurdu
10. Hafta
Gung Ho! 4 - 5 Resital FC
Hala Madrid 4 - 8 Çötibişspor
Ergenekon 5 - 8 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 7 - 2 Azzurri Calcio
Gunners 1 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici
Zapatistas 7 - 3 SSK Moskova
4 - 5 Siyasal United
Sosyologlar Fc 8 - 3
11. Hafta
1 - 10 Gunners
Çötibişspor 6 - 2 SSK Moskova
Resital FC 3 - 11 Zapatistas
Escobar 9 - 4 Hala Madrid
Azzurri Calcio 8 - 7 Gung Ho!
Veni Vidi Vici 4 - 2 AB İdmanyurdu
Siyasal United 1 - 3 Ergenekon
Sosyologlar Fc 6 - 8
12. Hafta
Hala Madrid 6 - 6 Siyasal United
Gung Ho! 3 - 10 Veni Vidi Vici
SSK Moskova 2 - 5 Escobar
AB İdmanyurdu 2 - 1 Gunners
7 - 4
Zapatistas 8 - 0 Azzurri Calcio
Çötibişspor 10 - 0 Resital FC
Ergenekon 4 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
13. Hafta
Gunners 5 - 3 Gung Ho!
6 - 2 Ergenekon
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 3 Çötibişspor
Siyasal United 6 - 6 SSK Moskova
Sosyologlar Fc 3 - 3 Hala Madrid
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 1 Zapatistas
3 - 6 AB İdmanyurdu
Escobar 10 - 0 Resital FC
14. Hafta
SSK Moskova 6 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
Gung Ho! 3 - 7 AB İdmanyurdu
Zapatistas 5 - 2 Gunners
Escobar 3 - 6 Azzurri Calcio
Ergenekon 7 - 5
Çötibişspor 7 - 7 Veni Vidi Vici
Hala Madrid 2 - 8
Resital FC 0 - 10 Siyasal United
15. Hafta
Siyasal United 4 - 4 Azzurri Calcio
Ergenekon 6 - 5 Hala Madrid
Gunners 4 - 7 Çötibişspor
Veni Vidi Vici 3 - 2 Escobar
11 - 5 Gung Ho!
2 - 3 SSK Moskova
AB İdmanyurdu 2 - 7 Zapatistas
Sosyologlar Fc 10 - 0 Resital FC
16. Hafta
SSK Moskova 8 - 2 Ergenekon
Çötibişspor 8 - 6 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 8 - 5
Escobar 8 - 4 Gunners
Siyasal United 4 - 5 Veni Vidi Vici
Hala Madrid 8 - 5
Zapatistas 8 - 2 Gung Ho!
Azzurri Calcio 9 - 6 Sosyologlar Fc
17. Hafta
Hala Madrid 3 - 9 SSK Moskova
Gung Ho! 2 - 18 Çötibişspor
AB İdmanyurdu 0 - 8 Escobar
2 - 4 Azzurri Calcio
Ergenekon 0 - 10 Resital FC
2 - 9 Zapatistas
Gunners 4 - 9 Siyasal United
Sosyologlar Fc 0 - 12 Veni Vidi Vici
18. Hafta
Resital FC 6 - 2 Hala Madrid
Sosyologlar Fc 7 - 5 Gunners
Veni Vidi Vici 11 - 4
Escobar 8 - 2 Gung Ho!
Azzurri Calcio 10 - 4 Ergenekon
SSK Moskova 13 - 1
Çötibişspor 4 - 6 Zapatistas
Siyasal United 3 - 2 AB İdmanyurdu
19. Hafta
AB İdmanyurdu 5 - 1 Sosyologlar Fc
7 - 2 Gunners
SSK Moskova 4 - 3 Resital FC
Zapatistas 4 - 1 Escobar
Gung Ho! 3 - 6 Siyasal United
Hala Madrid 5 - 9 Azzurri Calcio
1 - 16 Çötibişspor
Ergenekon 3 - 16 Veni Vidi Vici
20. Hafta
Gunners 3 - 4 Ergenekon
Veni Vidi Vici 13 - 3 Hala Madrid
Siyasal United 3 - 5 Zapatistas
Escobar 4 - 7 Çötibişspor
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 2 SSK Moskova
Sosyologlar Fc 2 - 2 Gung Ho!
Resital FC 14 - 5
10 - 0 AB İdmanyurdu
21. Hafta
Hala Madrid 7 - 5 Gunners
Zapatistas 11 - 3 Sosyologlar Fc
Gung Ho! 1 - 5
5 - 11 Escobar
Çötibişspor 4 - 6 Siyasal United
SSK Moskova 3 - 3 Veni Vidi Vici
Resital FC 3 - 4 Azzurri Calcio
Ergenekon 10 - 0 AB İdmanyurdu
22. Hafta
1 - 8 Zapatistas
Ergenekon 7 - 5 Gung Ho!
Gunners 4 - 6 SSK Moskova
Siyasal United 3 - 1 Escobar
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 5 Resital FC
AB İdmanyurdu 4 - 16 Hala Madrid
Azzurri Calcio 9 - 3
Sosyologlar Fc 4 - 10 Çötibişspor
23. Hafta
SSK Moskova 22 - 0 AB İdmanyurdu
Çötibişspor 6 - 7
Resital FC 5 - 1 Gunners
Escobar 6 - 7 Sosyologlar Fc
Zapatistas 17 - 3 Ergenekon
Hala Madrid 9 - 6 Gung Ho!
3 - 13 Siyasal United
Azzurri Calcio 2 - 3 Veni Vidi Vici
24. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 5 - 5
Hala Madrid 4 - 13 Zapatistas
Gung Ho! 4 - 5 SSK Moskova
4 - 5 Escobar
Ergenekon 3 - 8 Çötibişspor
Gunners 4 - 6 Azzurri Calcio
AB İdmanyurdu 0 - 29 Resital FC
Sosyologlar Fc 4 - 9 Siyasal United
25. Hafta
Veni Vidi Vici 7 - 3 Gunners
SSK Moskova 2 - 3 Zapatistas
Resital FC 4 - 5 Gung Ho!
Escobar 6 - 2 Ergenekon
Azzurri Calcio 10 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
3 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Çötibişspor 11 - 7 Hala Madrid
Siyasal United 11 - 7
26. Hafta
Gung Ho! 5 - 6 Azzurri Calcio
Gunners 5 - 1
Zapatistas 6 - 3 Resital FC
Hala Madrid 2 - 10 Escobar
SSK Moskova 1 - 3 Çötibişspor
AB İdmanyurdu 1 - 19 Veni Vidi Vici
2 - 4 Sosyologlar Fc
Ergenekon 0 - 10 Siyasal United
27. Hafta
Siyasal United 10 - 0 Hala Madrid
Sosyologlar Fc 7 - 0 Ergenekon
Resital FC 4 - 14 Çötibişspor
Escobar 3 - 6 SSK Moskova
Veni Vidi Vici 9 - 2 Gung Ho!
Gunners 12 - 1 AB İdmanyurdu
Azzurri Calcio 5 - 5 Zapatistas
5 - 8
28. Hafta
SSK Moskova 6 - 2 Siyasal United
Gung Ho! 3 - 7 Gunners
Hala Madrid 4 - 5 Sosyologlar Fc
Resital FC 3 - 2 Escobar
Ergenekon 4 - 5
AB İdmanyurdu 9 - 4
Çötibişspor 7 - 6 Azzurri Calcio
Zapatistas 4 - 1 Veni Vidi Vici
29. Hafta
Sosyologlar Fc 0 - 10 SSK Moskova
7 - 5 Hala Madrid
Veni Vidi Vici 8 - 10 Çötibişspor
Azzurri Calcio 4 - 5 Escobar
Siyasal United 4 - 4 Resital FC
2 - 5 Ergenekon
AB İdmanyurdu 5 - 11 Gung Ho!
Gunners 3 - 6 Zapatistas
30. Hafta
Azzurri Calcio 11 - 2 Siyasal United
Hala Madrid 6 - 11 Ergenekon
Zapatistas 13 - 2 AB İdmanyurdu
Resital FC 10 - 7 Sosyologlar Fc
Çötibişspor 7 - 3 Gunners
Gung Ho! 14 - 8
SSK Moskova 4 - 3
Escobar 5 - 6 Veni Vidi Vici

Copyright © 2015